2003/2004

 

Bartkowiak Maciej
Bukała Karolina
Calow Wojciech
Czerwiec Michał
Dąbrowska Ewelina
Gonsior Anna
Hernacka Marta
Itman Maciej
Izydorczyk Agnieszka
Jakus Andrzej
Juraszczyk Magdalena
Kołtowowska Magdalena
Kos Aneta
Kościuk Magdalena
Król Jakub
Krykowska Aleksandra
Kucharska Ewa
Lech Urszula
Małek Małgorzata
Makselon Ksymena
Marciniak Matylda
Matusiak Rafał
Mączko Alicja
Miziniak Dorota
Neldner Natalia
Ostaszewska Olga
Pawluch Katarzyna
Piowczyk Marek
Snopek Agnieszka
Szczepaniak Katarzyna
Szczurek Malwina
Urbaniak Anna
Wichary Georgina
Widerski Mateusz
Wojcieszak Lech
Wójcik Olaf
Augustyniak Angelika
Basińska Marta
Borowicka Natalia
Brodnicka Beata
Cogiel Adrian
Daniłow Aleksandra
Dziekoński Andrzej
Erfurt Zuzanna
Geisler Małgorzata
Głowiszyn Kornelia
Grzelczak Sabina
Haśnik Anna
Klopek Weronika
Komarnicki Marcin
Kopka Aleksandra
Kotlarczyk Agnieszka
Krajczewska Magdalena
Kroker Rafał
Kuzon Jadwiga
Lipka Dagmara
Markiewka Agnieszka
Męczkowski Łukasz
Mlostek  Katarzyna
Mucha Tomasz
Nędzi Patrycja
Nowak Marta
Paleta Daria
Piecyk Marta
Polańska Aleksandra
Szuter Tomasz
Traczyński Marek
Zapalska Michalina
Zaremba Aneta
Zborowska Katarzyna
Zubek Karolina
Adamski Krzysztof
Bieńkowski Sebastian
Buczkowska Izabela
Bursy Justyna
Chądzyńska Sylwia
Czech Alicja
Dziubdziela Justyna
Figzał Magdalena
Gabryś Mateusz
Gurok Paweł
Jałowiecka Marta
Kaczor Krzysztof
Korzec Marek
Kudełka Ewa
Kwoczała Sandra
Leń Piotr
Losa Aleksandra
Maciejczyk Mateusz
Matusiak Marzena
Mistewicz Sylwia
Nawrat Szymon
Ossysek Beata
Patryn Tobiasz
Przewoźnik Magdalena
Robotycki Grzegorz
Słomnicki Artur
Sobel Dorota
Spodymek Robert
Szymala Agnieszka
Tarnowska Magdalena
Urbanek Michał
Weiss Michalina
Willim Barbara
Wojnar Elżbieta
Wrońska Justyna
Żywiałkowski Artur
Bielicki Sławomir
Darska Katarzyna
Grochowski Maciej
Guzek Damian
Hoja Damian
Ibrom Michał
Iwański Łukasz
Jakubowski Marcin
Janecki Dawid
Kamińska Joanna
Kania Agata
Kozik Marek
Kruk Mariusz
Krzętowska Aleksandra
Kula Michał
Kuźmik Marcin
Lepka Justyna
Matera Anna
Mlostek Krzysztof
Nawrat Michał
Paradowska Marta
Piaseczny Adam
Pieczka Martyna
Pogorzelska Małgorzata
Skrzyński Łukasz
Sławik Anna
Sowicka Katarzyna
Telus Alina
Ulanowicz-Kowal Ksenia
Walas Rafał
Walków Michał
Węgrzyn Aleksandra
Wilk Bartosz
Woźny Magdalena
Wróblewski Maciej
Zięba Anna